SCIENCE STREAM

Rank Holders

Rank

Roll

No.

Name

Total Marks

Percentage

1ST

RJC

0250

ANSHUMAN BHARGAV

476

95.20 %

2nd

RJC

0466

SUBHANKAR  HORE

475

95.00 %

3rd

RJC

0469

SUMAN CHETRY

471

94.20 %

4th

RJC

0328

IMDADUL ISLAM

468

93.60 %

5th

RJC

0529

DIKSHITA SARMA

453

90.60 %

5th

RJC

0660

SUSHREETA SAIKIA

453

90.60 %

6th

RJC

0268

BASAB RANJAN DAHAL

452

90.40 %

6th

RJC

0225

ABHINABA MAZUMDER

452

90.40 %

7th

RJC

0607

PRASTUTI  BHATTACHARYYA

451

90.20 %

7th

RJC

0468

SUJIT  KUMAR  NATH

451

90.20 %

8th

RJC

0253

ANURAN  BORAH

448

89.60 %

8th

RJC

0316

HEMANTA  GIRI SAIKIA

448

89.60 %

9th

RJC

0448

SAMASIS  DEV  SARMA

446

89.20 %

10th

RJC

0449

SAMUDRAJIT  BARUAH

445

89.00 %

10th

RJC

0564

KASTURI   BORAH

445

89.00 %

10th

RJC

0624

RESHMA  BHOWMIK

445

89.00 %

10th

RJC

0277

BHASKAR  RAUT

445

89.00 %

 

A GRADE

0217, 0218(ENGL),0219(ENGL MASS MATH CHEM PHYS), 0220(ENGL MIL ), 0221 (MASS), 0224 (MATH), 0226(ENGL) MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0227 (ENGL CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0228(ENGL CHEM BIOL),0229(ENGL MATH ), 0231 , 0232(ENGL), 0233 (ENGL MATH), 0234, 0235, 0236(ENGL MATHS), 0238(ENGL MATHS STAT), 0239(MASS, MATH CHEM PHYS), 0241(ENGL MASS), 0242, 0243 (ENGL MASS MATH STAT), 0244(ENGL MATH CHEM PHYS), 0245, 0246(ENGL), 0247(MASS MATH), 0248(ENGL), 0250(ENGL ALTE MATH CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0251 , 0252(MASS), 0253(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS) , 0254(ENGL BIOL ), 0256 (ENGL), 0257 (ENGL), 0259(MATHS PHYS), 0261(ENGL), 0263(MASS), 0264, 0265(ENGL MATHS PHYS), 0268(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS STAT), 0269, 0270(ENGL MATHS PHYS), 0271(ENGL MASS MATH CHEM PHYS), 0272(PHYS), 0273(MATHS), 0274(ENGL ), 0275( ENGL MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0276, 0277(ENGL MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0278(ENGL), 0280, 0283(ENGL), 0284(ENGL MATH), 0287(ENGL PHYS), 0288(ENGL MATHS), 0289(ENGL MATHS PHYS ), 0291, 0292, 0293(ENGL MASS MATH PHYS), 0294(MATHS), 0295, 0296(MATHS CHEM), 0297(ENGL MASS MATHS STAT), 0299(MASS) , 0304(ENGL), 0305, 0307(MATHS), 0308(ENGL ), 0309(MATHS), 0310(ENGL MATHS CHEM ), 0311(MASS MATHS ), 0313(ENGL ALTE MATHS ), 0314, 0316(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0318(MASS MATHS PHYS), 0321, 0322( ENGL ), 0324(MASS MATHS), 0325(ENGL), 0326(ENGL MASS MATHS PHYS), 0328(ENGL MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0329(ENGL CHEM), 0330, 0331, 0332, 0337(MATHS), 0339(MATHS), 0341, 0342(ENGL MASS MATHS PHYS), 0343(MASS), 0344(CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0345(ENGL MASS), 0346(MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0347(ENGL CHEM PHYS), 0348, 0350(MASS), 0353(MASS MATHS PHYS), 0354(ENGL), 0355(ENGL MASS MATHS PHYS), 0356, 0357(MASS), 0358(ENGL), 0359(MATHS), 0361, 0362(ENGL MASS PHYS), 0365(MATHS), 0366(MATHS), 0367(ENGL), 0368(MATHS), 0370(MATHS), 0371(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0372(MATHS), 0375(MASS MATHS PHYS), 0376(MATHS), 0379(ENGL CHEM), 0380(MASS MATHS), 0383(MATHS), 0385, 0386(MATHS CHEM), 0388(MATHS), 0389, 0390(ENGL MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0392(MATHS), 0393(MASS MATHS), 0394(MATHS), 0395, 0396(MASS MATHS), 0397(MATHS), 0398, 0399(MATHS CHEM), 0401(ALTE CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405(MATHS STAT), 0407, 0408, 0410(ENGL PHYS ), 0412(ENGL CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0413(MATHS PHYS), 0414, 0415(MATHS ), 0416(MASS MATHS), 0418(MATHS), 0419(MASS MATHS), 0420(MASS MATHS), 0421(MASS MATHS PHYS), 0422(ALTE BIOL), 0423(ENGL), 0424(ALTE PHYS), 0425, 0426(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0427(MASS MATHS PHYS), 0428(MASS MATHS CHEM BIOL), 0430(MATHS), 0432(MATHS), 0434(MASS), 0435(MASS), 0437(MATHS), 0439(MATHS), 0440(MATHS CHEM), 0441(MATHS), 0442, 0444(ALTE), 0446(ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0448(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0449(ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0450, 0451(ALTE MATHS CHEM), 0453, 0454(MASS MATHS STAT), 0455, 0457(MASS MATHS PHYS), 0459(MASS MATHS CHEM), 0460(ENGL MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0461(ALTE), 0463(MASS PHYS), 0465(ENGL MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0466(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS STAT), 0468(ENGL MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS STAT), 0469(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0470(MASS MATH CHEM PHYS STAT), 0471(MATHS CHEM PHYS STAT), 0472(MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0473, 0474, 0476(MATHS), 0477(MASS MATHS CHEM STAT), 0478, 0479, 0480 (ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0481, 0482(CHEM), 0484(CHEM), 0485, 0487(MASS), 0488(MATHS), 0491, 0492(MATHS), 0494(CHEM PHYS), 0495(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS STAT), 0496(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM), 0498, 0499, 0500, 0503(MASS MATHS), 0504(MASS), 0505(MASS), 0508(MASS), 0509(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0511(MASS MATHS CHEM), 0512(MASS), 0513(ENGL), 0514(MASS), 0515(ENGL CHEM BIOL), 0516(ENGL ALTE), 0517(MBEN CHEM), 0518(ALTE), 0519(MASS MATH CHEM PHYS), 0521(ALTE PHYS BIOL), 0522(ENGL ALTE CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0523(PHYS), 0524(MASS PHYS), 0526(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0527, 0528(ENGL ALTE CHEM), 0529(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0532(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS STAT), 0533(MASS), 0534(MATHS), 0535, 0536(MASS), 0537(MASS), 0538, 0539(ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0541, 0542(MASS CHEM), 0543(ENGL MATHS), 0544, 0545, 0546(MATHS), 0547(ENGL ALTE CHEM BIOL), 0548, 0551, 0554(ALTE MATHS), 0555(MASS MATHS), 0556(MASS STAT), 0558(ENGL MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0561(MATHS), 0562(ALTE), 0564(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0566(MASS), 0567(CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0568, 0572, 0574, 0576(STAT), 0577, 0579, 0580, 0582(MASS), 0583, 0584, 0590(MASS), 0591(ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0593(MASS), 0594(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0595, 0596, 0597(MATHS), 0601, 0602(MATHS), 0603(MATHS), 0604, 0606(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM), 0607(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0609(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0610, 0611(MASS), 0612(ALTE), 0613(MASS CHEM), 0614(ENGL CHEM BIOL), 0615(MASS), 0616, 0617(MASS), 0619(MASS), 0620(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS BIOL), 0621(CHEM), 0622, 0624(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0627(MASS), 0629(MASS), 0632(MATHS), 0633(MASS), 0636, 0637(ALTE), 0638(MASS), 0640(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM), 0641(MASS MATHS CHEM), 0642(MASS), 0643(MATHS STAT), 0645, 0646, 0647(ENGL CHEM BIOL), 0648, 0649(ENGL MATHS CHEM), 0651(ENGL ALTE), 0653(ENGL), 0654, 0657(ENGL CHEM PHYS), 0658(ENGL ALTE), 0659(ALTE), 0660(ENGL ALTE MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0661(CHEM PHYS), 0666, 0667, 0668(MASS MATHS), 0669(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0670(ENGL), 0672, 0673(CHEM), 0674(ENGL ALTE CHEM), 0677, 0678, 0679(MASS MATHS CHEM PHYS), 0680.

 

B GRADE

0222, 0223, 0230, 0255, 0258, 0262, 0266, 0267, 0279, (ENGL), 0281, 0282, 0285, 0286, 0298, 0301, 0302, 0306, 0315, 0317, 0319, 0320, 0323, 0333,0334 (ENGL), 0336, 0340, 0349, 0351, 0352, 0360, 0364, 0373, 0374, 0377, 0381, 0382, 0384, 0387, 0391, 0400, 0406, 0409(MATHS), 0411, 0417, 0429, 0431, 0433, 0436(MATHS), 0438, 0445, 0447, 0452, 0456, 0458, 0467, 0475, 0489, 0490, 0497, 0502(MASS), 0506, 0507, 0510, 0525, 0530, 0531, 0540, 0549, 0550, 0553(MATHS), 0559, 0565, 0569, 0570, 0571, 0573, 0578, 0585, 0586, 0587, 0588, 0589, 0592, 0598, 0600, 0605, 0608(ENGL), 0618, 0623, 0626, 0628, 0630, 0631, 0634, 0644, 0652, 0655, 0656, 0662, 0663, 0664, 0671, 0675, 0681.

 

C GRADE

0335, 0338, 0443, 0501, 0575, 0650.

ARTS STREAM

Rank Holders

Rank

Roll

No.

Name

Total Marks

Percentage

1ST

RJC

0197

SUNAYANA  BORA

448

89.60 %

2nd

RJC

0046

ANUSHA  KALITA

440

88.00 %

3rd

RJC

0204

TONAYA BHARADWAJ

422

84.40 %

4th

RJC

0103

KOUMUDI  KASHYAP

419

83.80 %

5th

RJC

0115

MITHU  BORAH

414

82.80 %

6th

RJC

0157

PIYANKA DUTTA

413

82.60 %

7th

RJC

0125

NAMRATA BARUAH

407

81.40 %

8th

RJC

0111

MAYURAKSHI GOSWAMI

406

81.20 %

9th

RJC

0091

JENIFAR SALVI

405

81.00 %

10th

RJC

0083

GITASHREE  BARIK

400

80.00 %

10th

RJC

0129

NAYANA BORAH

400

80.00 %

10th

RJC

0200

SUSHMA BARDHAN

400

80.00 %

 

A GRADE

0004(LOPH,EDUC,ECON),0013(EDUC,GEOG),0018, 0027,0029*(MIL,LOPH,EDUC,GEOG), 0030(GEOG),  0035, 0042(MIL,GEOG,HIST), 0045*(MIL,LOPH,ECON), 0046*(ENG,ALTE,POSC,LOPH,EDUC,SOCIO), 0048(MIL), 0051(MIL,SOCIO), 0053, 0058, 0059(SOCIO), 0061*(MIL,EDUC,GEOG), 0064, 0065, 0069*(MIL,ECON,SOCIO), 0072(ALTE), 0073(LOPH), 0074*(HINDI, LOPH,SOCIO), 0076, 0080, 0081(LOPH), 0083*(MIL,ADAS,SOCIO), 0088, 0091*(ALTE,POSC,EDUC,GEOG,SOCIO), 0094(LOPH), 0100(MIL,EDUC,GEOG), 0103*(MIL,POSC,LOPH,HIST), 0108(MIL,LOPH),  0109(LOPH), 0111*(LOPH,EDUC,SOCIO), 0113(ENG,LOPH), 0115*(MIL,POSC,LOPH,EDUC,ECON), 0122*(MIL,LOPH), 0123, 0125*(ENG,POSC,LOPH,GEOG,SOCIO), 0126(LOPH), 0127(LOPH,SOCIO), 0129*(MIL,EDUC,GEOG), 0131*(MIL,LOPH), 0135*(LOPH,EDUC), 0136(LOPH,SOCIO), 0138(MIL,LOPH) 0140(LOPH), 0146(ENG,LOPH,EDUC), 0148(LOPH), 0153(LOPH), 0156, 0157*(POSC,LOPH,EDUC,ECON), 0161(EDUC,SOCIO), 0166(SOCIO), 0167(LOPH), 0168, 0175, 0177*(MIL,LOPH,EDUC), 0178(MIL,LOPH), 0180*(MIL,LOPH), 0183(LOPH), 0184(LOPH),0187(LOPH,EDUC),0189(LOPH),  0190, 0191(ENG), 0192*(ENG), 0194, 0197*(ENG,MIL,POSC,EDUC,ECON,SOCIO), 0200*(BENG,LOPH,EDUC,ECON), 0204*(MIL,POSC,LOPH,EDUC,SOCIO),0212(ENG), 0213, 0682.

 

B GRADE

0007, 0008, 0011, 0016, 0020, 0025,  0031, 0038, 0039, 0043, 0044, 0047, 0052, 0054, 0055, 0056,  0057(GEOG) ,0060, 0062, 0066, 0067, 0068, 0070, 0071(MIL), 0075, 0077, 0079, 0082, 0084, 0086, 0089, 0090, 0093, 0095, 0101,  0102, 0104, 0110,  0114, 0117, 0124,  0141, 0142, 0150, 0151, 0152, 0155, 0158(LOPH), 0160, 0162, 0163, 0164, 0170, 0171, 0173, 0176,  0185,   0196, 0198, 0202, 0203, 0205, 0206, 0209, 0211, 0215, 0216.

 

C GRADE

0001, 0002, 0003,  0005, 0006, 0010, 0012, 0014, 0017, 0019, 0021, 0022, 0024, 0036, 0037, 0040, 0049, 0050, 0063, 0087,  0096, 0097, 0099,  0105, 0106, 0112,  0120, 0121, 0130, 0133, 0134, 0137, 0139, 0143, 0145, 0147,0149, 0154, 0174, 0179, 0181, 0186, 0193,  0201, 0207, 0208.

 

ALL  ASSAM  HIGHEST  MARKS

MAYUR   HAZARIKA 

ENG   

99

REEMA  BORA

MIL (ASSAMESE)   

100

SAGARIKA SARMAH

MIL (ASSAMESE)

100

FARHANA AKTER  BEGUM 

MIL (ASSAMESE)

100

MRITALINA SAIKIA

MIL (ASSAMESE)

100

PRASTUTI  SAIKIA

MIL (ASSAMESE)

100

DHARITI  DEKA 

HINDI

94

PRANSHREE  KALITA

ALTE

99

TAPASI  DAS

ADV.AS

99

NAVNEET  SURANA

STATISTICS

99

PRANSHREE  KALITA

CHEM

100

PRANSHREE  KALITA

PHY

99

(ARTS)

STAR  

93

-

1 ST DIVISION 

178

-

2ND   DIVISION                               

45

-

3RD DIVISION

6

-

LETTER MARKS

ASSAMESE

137

-

ENGLISH

56

-

GEOGRAPHY

20

-

LOGIC  & PHILOSOPHY

65

-

EDUCATION

65

-

ADVANCE ASSAMESE

17

-

ALTERNATIVE ENGLISH

15

-

HISTORY

4

-

POLITICAL SCIENCE

25

-

HINDI

4

-

SANSKRIT

3

-

SOCIOLOGY

6

-

ECONOMICS

16

-

(SCIENCE)

STAR 

263

-

1ST  DIVISION

396

-

2ND  DIVISION

16

-

3RD  DIVISION

NIL

-

LETTER  MARKS

ENG

274

-

MASS

226

-

ALTE

78

-

HINDI

1

-

PHYSICS

124

-

CHEM

240

-

BIO

145

-

MATHS

36

-

STATS

19

-

COMPUTER SC.

1

-

 

SCIENCE STREAM

Rank Holders

Rank

Roll

No.

Name

Percentage

1ST

RJC

352

MANJIT  BORA

91.80%

2nd

RJC

504

NAYANIKA HAZARIKA

91.40%

3rd

RJC

266

ANKUR JYOTI BORA

90.80%

3rd

RJC

393

RAKTIM  SAIKIA

90.80%

4th

RJC

354

MAYURPRAN BORA

90.60%

5th

RJC

507

NIHARIKA BARUAH

90.20%

6th

RJC

440

ARADHANA  MAHANTA

90.00%

7th

RJC

344

KIRTI  KAMAL  SAIKIA

89.80%

8th

RJC

437

ANKITA  KUNDU

89.60%

8th

RJC

439

ANTARA  GAYAN

89.60%

9th

RJC

433

AISHREE BARUAH

89.40%

10th

RJC

555

SHRUTASHINI  DAS

88.80%

11th

RJC

337

KAPIL RAMCHIARY

88.20%

11th

RJC

396

RITTIK  KATOWAL

88.20%

11th

RJC

396

PRATIKSHYAJOYEE CHOUDHURY

88.20%

12th

RJC

341

KOUSTAV MONI BORAH

87.20%

12th

RJC

436

ANISA  SABNAM

87.20%

 

A GRADE

0252(ENG, ALTE,CHEM,MATH), 0254(MATH). 0255(ENG,CHEM,MATH), 0256(CHEM,STAT,MATH,PHYS), 0257, 0258,0259, 0261(CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0262(CHEM,MATH), 0263(BIOL), 0264, 0265(MATH), 0266(ENG,MASS,CHEM,PHYS,STAT,MATH), 0267(MATH), 0268(ENG,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0270(CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0271(ENG), 0272, 0273(MATH), 0274(CHEM,BIOL), 0275(CHEM,MATH), 0276(CHEM,MATH) , 0277(BIOL, MATH) , 0278(CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH) , 0279(CHEM,MATH), 0280(CHEM), 0281(BIOL), 0282(MATH), 0283(MATH,CHEM), 0284(PHYS,CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0285(CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0286(CHEM), 0287(MATH), 0288(CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0289, 0290(CHEM), 0291(ENG,CHE), 0292(CHEM, MATH), 0294(CHEM,PHYS,STAT, MATH) , 0295(PHY), 0297(MATH), 0298(ENG,CHEM,MATH), 0299(CHEM,MATH), 0300(ENG,CHEM,BIOL,PHYS), 0301(ENG,CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0302(CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0303(CHEM,PHYS,MATH), 0304, 0305(CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0305,0306(ENG,CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH)), 0307(CHEM,MATH), 0308(ENG,CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0310(CHEM,MATH), 0311(MATH), 0313(CHEM,MATH), 0315(CHEM,BIOL,MATH) , 0316(MATH), 0318(ALTE,CHEM,PHYS,MATH), 0319(CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0320, 0321(MATH), 0322(CHEM,PHYS,BIOL), 0323, 0324, 0325, 0326(CHEM,PHYS,MATH,BIOL), 0327(CHEM,MATH,BIOL), 0328, 0329(CHEM,MATH,PHYS),0330(CHEM,PHYS) 0332(MATH), 0333, 0334, 0336, 0337(ENG,CHEM,PHYS, BIOL,MATH), 0338,0339 0340(CHEM,MATH), 0341(CHEM,PHYS,MATH), 0342(BIOL), 0343(MATH), 0344(ENG, CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0345(MATH), 0347(CHEM,MATH), 0349(CHEM,MATH), 0350(CHEM,MATH), 0351(CHEM,MATH), 0352(ENG, ALTE,CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH), 0354(ENG,CHEM,BIOL,MATH,PHYS), 0355, 0356, 0358(CHEM,MATH), 0359(MATH), 0361(MATH), 0362(MATH), 0363(MATH), 0364(MATH), 0365(CHEM,STAT,MATH), 0366(CHEM,MATH), 0367(CHEM,PHYS,MATH), 0368(CHEM,MATH), 0369, 0371(MATH), 0372(BIOL), 0373, 0376, 0377, 0378(ENG,CHEM,BIOL), 0379(CHEM, MATH), 0380(ENG,CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0381(CHEM,MATH), 0382(ENG,CHEM,PHYS,STAT,MATH), 0383(ENGL), 0384(ENGL,CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0385(ENGL,CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0386(BIOL), 0387(CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0389(ENGL,CHEM,MATH), 0390(ENGL), 0391(MATH), 0392, 0393(ENGL,ALTE,CHEM,BIOL,MATH),0394, 0395, 0396(ENGL,ALTE,CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0397(BIOL, MATH), 0398(CHEM), 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404(ENGL,MATH), 0405(ENGL,CHEM,PHYS,MATH), 0406(ENGL,BIOL),0407(ENG,CHEM,PHYS,MATH),0408(BIOL,MATH) 0409, 0410, 0412(ENGL, MATH), 0413, 0414, 0415(CHEM,PHYS,MATH), 0416, 0418(MATH) , 0419(CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0420, 0421(ENGL), 0422(CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0423(ENGL,CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0425(CHEM,MATH), 0426(MATH), 0428(ENGL), 0429(ENGL,CHEM,BIOL,MATH) , 0430(CHEM, PHYS), 0431(ENGL,CHEM, BIOL, MATH) , 0432(ENGL, CHEM, BIOL), 0433(ENGL, CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0434, 0435(ENGL, CHEM, BIOL,MATH,PHYS), 0436(ENGL, CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH), 0437(ENGL, MHIN,CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH) , 0439(ENGL,CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH) ,0440(CHEM, PHYS, BIOL,MATH ) 0441(ENGL, BIOL, MATH) , 0442, 0443(ENGL), 0444(ENGL, BIOL), 0445 (ENGL, BIOL) ,0446, 0447(BIOL, MATH), 0448(MATH), 0451(ENGL,MASS,BIOL,CHEM), 0452(MATH) , 0453, 0455(ENGL), 0456(MATH), 0457, 0460(ENGL,CHEM), 0462((ENGL,CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0464(BIOL,MATH), 0465(MATH), 0467(ENGL,CHEM,BIOL), 0468(MATH), 0469(MATH), 0470 (ENGL,MATH), 0471(CHEM, BIOL,MATH) , 0472(ENGL,CHEM,MATH), 0473, 0474 (ALTE,CHEM,PHYS,BIOL,MATH), 0475(BIOL), 0476(ENGL,ALTE,CHEM,BIOL,MATH), 0477(ENGL, MASS, CHEM,PHYS,MATH) ,0478(ENGL,CHEM,BIOL,MATH) , 0479(ENGL,MATH), 0480, 0481 (ALTE, CHEM, BIOL,MATH) ,0482 (ENGL, CHEM, BIOL, MATH) ,0485 (BIOL),0487(CHEM, BIOL, MATH) ,0488, 0489(MATH) , 0490(MATH) , 0491(ENGL, MATH) , 0492 (BIOL) ,0493(BIOL) ,0494 (CHEM, BIOL, MATH) , 0495 (PHYS, BIOL, MATH) , 0496 (BIOL, MATH) , 0497 (MATH) , 0498 (CHEM, MATH) ,0499 (ENGL, CHEM, BIO) ,0500 (CHEM, BIOL) ,0501 (CHEM, BIOL, MATH) ,0502 (MATH) ,0504 (ENGL, ALTE, CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH) ,0505 (BIOL,) ,0506 ,0507 (ENGL, ALTE, CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH) ,0508 (MATH) ,0509 (CHEM, MATH) ,0510 (ENGL), 0511 (ENGL, CHEM, PHYS, MATH) ,0512, 0513 ,0514 (ENGL, CHEM, BIOL, MATH) ,0515 (ALTE) ,0518, 0519(CHEM, BIOL, MATH), 0520(ENGL, BIOL) , 0521 (ENGL, ALTE,CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH) , 0522 (CHEM, BIOL, MATH) , 0523(ENGL, CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH) , 0525(ENGL) , 0526 (ENGL) ,0528, 0529 ,0530(ENGL) , 0532(ENGL, ALTE, MATH) , 0533 (ENGL, CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH) , 0534, 0535 (BIOL, MATH) ,0536 (ENGL, CHEM, BIOL, MATH) ,0537, 0538 (ENGL), 0539 (ENGL, BIOL) ,0540, 0542 ,0543 (ENGL, MASS, CHEM, MATH) ,0544(ENGL) ,0545 (ENGL, BIOL) ,0546 (ENGL, BIOL, MATH) ,0547, 0549 , 0550(ENGL, ALTE, CHEM, BIOL,MATH) ,0553 (ENGL), 0554 (ENGL) ,0555 (ENGL, ALTE, CHEM, BIOL, MATH) ,0556 (ENGL, CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH) ,0557 (ENGL, ALTE, CHEM, BIO) ,0558 (ENGL, ALTE, CHEM, BIOL, MATH) ,0559 (ENGL, MBEN, CHEM, PHYS, BIOL, MATH) ,0560 (ENGL, ALTE, BIOL, MATH) , 0561 (ENGL, CHEM, BIOL) ,0562 (ENGL) ,0563(MATH) ,0565 (ENGL).

 

B GRADE

0251, 0253, 0260,0269 ,0293, 0296, 0312 ,0314 ,0335 ,0346 ,0348 ,0357, 0360, 0370, 0374, 0388(MATH),0400, 0411, 0417, 0424, 0438, 0443(ENGL), 0450, 0454(ENGL) , 0466, 0483, 0484, 0486, 0503, 0516, 0527, 0541, 0548, 0551, 0552, 0564(ENGL).

 

D GRADE

0449(ENGL) , 0458(ENGL, ALTE) , 0459, 0463, 0517, 0524(ENGL), 0531(ENGL, ALTE)

 

ARTS STREAM

Rank Holders

Rank

Roll

No.

Name

Percentage

1st

RJC

160

MONSOON  RUPAM

91.20%

2nd

RJC

213

RUPSIKHA  KALITA

90.60%

3rd

RJC

202

RAJASHREE BORUAH

88.20%

4th

RJC

80

ARIHANA KASHYAP

87.40%

5th

RJC

167

NEELOFAR  HUSSAIN

87.00%

6th

RJC

224

SANSKRITA  DEVI

85.20%

7th

RJC

73

ABIDA  BEGUM

83.60%

8th

RJC

10

BEDANTA  PRAKASH BORA

83.40%

9th

RJC

173

NIKITA  BORA

83.00%

10th

RJC

77

ANINDITA HAZARIKA

80.80%

11th

RJC

201

QUEEN BORAH

80.40%

 

A GRADE

0010 (MASS,LOPH,EDUC) 0013(EDUC), 0023(POSC,EDUC), 0032, 0034, 0035(EDUC,ECON), 0037, 0040(EDUC,GEOG) 0052(ECON,HIST) 0054(EDUC), 0073(MASS,POSC,LOPH,EDUC,ECON) 0074(POSC,LOPH,EDUC) 0075(MASS,SANS) 0076(MASS), 0077(ALTE,EDUC), 0080(HINDI, LOPH,EDUC) 0081(EDUC), 0085, 0086(MASS,LOPH,EDUC), 0087, 0090(LOPH), 0091(MASS,LOPH,EDUC) 0092, 0093, 0096(EDUC), 0097, 0098, 0101, 0104, 0105, 0107(EDUC), 0110, 0120, 0121(SOCI), 0122(ECON, SOCI),0124(LOPH,EDUC,GEOG, SOCI) 0127(EDUC), 0129(POSC,ECON,SOCI) 0138, 0139(LOPH), 0140, 0144, 0145, 0147, 0148(EDUC), 0150(LOPH), 0156(SOCI), 0157(POSC,LOPH,EDUC,SOCI) 0159(LOPH,ECON), 0160(ENG,ALTE, POSC, EDUC, SOCI,ECON) 0161, 0163, 0166, 0167(ENG, ALTE,ECON, GEOG), 0172(POSC,SOCI), 0173(POSC,LOPH, SOCI) 0182(POSC, LOPH,EDUC, GEOG ),0183(POSC,EDUC, ECON, SANS), 0185(SOCI), 0190(ENG,SOCI), 0191, 0194(LOPH, EDUC),0196, 0199, 0201(POSC,SOCI), 0202(ENG,POSC, EDUC, GEOG, HIST) , 0203(EDUC), 0213(ENG,POSC,LOPH, GEOG, HIST), 0216, 0224(POSC,LOPH, EDUC) , 0232(LOPH,EDUC) , 0237, 0238(ECON,GEOG), 0240(LOPH), 0241, 0242(SOCI), 0245(SOCI), 0248

 

B GRADE

0001, 0004, 0005, 0008, 0011, 0015, 0019, 0025, 0030, 0031, 0033, 0038(GEOG), 0043, 0044, 0045, 0048, 0049, 0060, 0065, 0066, 0069, 0079(EDUC), 0082, 0084, 0088, 0089(LOPH), 0095, 0099, 0100,0102, 0103, 0106, 0108, 0112, 0114, 0116, 0117, 0118, 0123, 0126, 0131, 0132, 0133, 0134, 0136, 0137, 0141, 0143, 0146, 0162, 0168, 0171, 0186, 0187, 0189(EDUC), 0192, 0198, 0193, 0197, 0200, 0205, 0207, 0208, 0212, 0214, 0219, 0221, 0222, 0225, 0228, 0229, 0233, 0236, 0239, 0244, 0247, 0249, 0250

 

C GRADE

0002, 0003, 0006, , 0009, 0016, 0020, 0021, 0022, 0026, 0028, 0036, 0039, 0041, 0042, 0046, 0050, 0051, 0056, 0059, 0063, 0064, 0068, 0070, 0072, 0078, 0083, 0113, 0115, 0119, 0125, 0128, 0130, 0135, 0142, 0149, 0151, 0152, 0153, 0158, 0165, 0170, 0175, 0176, 0177, 0178, 0179, 0180, 0181, 0195, 0209, 0210, 0217, 0218, 0220, 0230, 0234, 0235, 0246

 

D GRADE

0007, 0012, 0017, 0018, 0024, 0027, 0029, 0047, 0053, 0055, 0057, 0061,0062, 0071, 0094, 0109, 0111, 0154, 0155, 0164, 0169, 0174, 0188, 0204, 0206, 0211, 0215, 0226, 0227, 0231, 0243

 

Rank Holder

Science

Position

Name

Letter Subject

Total Marks

Percentage

Mobile No

4th

ARINDOM KAUSHIK BORA

(ENG, MASS,CHEM,PHYS, BIOL,MATHS)

469

93.8%

-

7th

DHURUBAJYOTI BORA

(ENG, MASS,CHEM,PHYS, BIOL,MATHS)

465

93%

-

10 th

TIDIP BORDOLOI

(ENG, MASS,CHEM, PHYS,MATH)

462

92.4%

-

10 th

JUBAIR AKANDA

(ENG, MASS, BIOL,PHYS,MATH)

462

92.4%

-

Rank Holder

Arts

Position

Name

Letter Subject

Total Marks

Percentage

Mobile No

3rd

JAHNABI BORAH

ENG, ALTE, POSC, EDUC,GEOG,LOPH)

468

93.6%

-

Total Appeared

Star Marks

Letter Marks

Rank

1st Division

2nd Division

3rd Division

Pass %

256

143

654

5

246

10

Nil

100%

 

Name of the Students Securing 1st Division

Sl. No.

Student Name

Total Marks

Percentage (%)

Letter Subjects

1

Lakshya Jyoti Bora

470

(94%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio,Math)-5th Rank

2

Sudeepta Kataki

470

(94%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)-5th Rank

3

Kaushik Kumar Saikia

468

(93.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)-7th Rank

4

Bhargav P Bordoloi

465

(93%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)-10th Rank

5

Samiran Gogoi

465

(93%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)-10th Rank

6

Md. Mohidul Islam

463

(92.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

7

Afzal Sbne Hafiz

463

(92.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Math)

8

Arunabh Chowdhury

462

(92.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)

9

Joydeep Medhi

461

(92.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio,Math)

10

Sauradeep Debnath

460

(92%)

(Eng,Beng,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)

11

Aparajita Kar

459

(91.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)

12

Jyotismita Hazarika

459

(91.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio,Math)

13

Naba Kumar Nath

457

(91.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio,Math)

14

Asif Afsar

456

(91.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio,Math)

15

Plabita Sarmah

456

(91.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

16

Susmita Chowdhury

456

(91.2%)

(Eng,Beng,Phys,Chem,Bio)

17

Manish Das

455

(91%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)

18

Kumar Sachin

453

(90.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Math)

19

Bhargav Jyoti Thakur

452

(90.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

20

Md.Arif Ahmed

450

(90%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Math)

21

Shahrukh Zaman Siddiki

450

(90%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

22

Sangita Saikia

449

(89.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Stat)

23

Deepraj Debnath

449

(89.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

24

Pradumnya Borah

446

(89.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Stat)

25

Nabadip Bora

443

(88.6%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

26

Gujan jyoti Barman

441

(88.2%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

27

Rashidul Islam

441

(88.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Stat,Math)

28

Bikoseeta Saikia

441

(88.2%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

29

Turangan Devnath

438

(87.6%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio,Math)

30

Jiaun Nahar Ahmed

438

(87.6%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

31

Shamridha Bhuyan

437

(87.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Math)

32

Milan Borthakur

437

(87.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem)

33

Deba Pratim Borah

437

(87.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

34

Piyush Agarwala

437

(87.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio,Math)

35

Bitu Paban Muktiar

435

(87%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

36

Chiranjib Gogoi

435

(87%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

37

Pijush Kanti Nath

435

(87%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

38

Laki Moni Bora

435

(87%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

39

Sakira Tabassum Borah

435

(87%)

(Eng,Phys,Chem,BioMath)

40

Susmita Mahanta

435

(87%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Bio)

41

Anamika Das

433

(86.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Stat,Math)

42

Shakeel Hassan

431

(86.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

43

Lakhyajit Srama

430

(86%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem)

44

Md.Amsarul Islam

429

(85.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

45

Prankrishna Nath

429

(85.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

46

Sameeran Borah

428

(85.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,)

47

Bishal Paul

427

(85.4%)

(Alt,Phys,Chem,Math)

48

Gyandeep Goswami

427

(85.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem)

49

Sibanan Hazarika

427

(85.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem)

50

Utpal Mazumder

427

(85.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

51

Mrinal Das

427

(85.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem,Phys)

52

Abhijit Bora

426

(85.2%)

(Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

53

Rajkishore Hazarika

426

(85.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

54

Sahryar Tehzib Ahmed Choudhury

426

(85.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

55

Bidisha Sarma

425

(85%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Stat)

56

Hemanta Hazarika

424

(84.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

57

Shakil Ahmed

424

(84.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem)

58

Adree Shekhar Borah

420

(84%)

(Eng,Phys,Chem,Bio)

59

Mamun Irfan Chowdhury

420

(84%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

60

Anirban Saikia

419

(83.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem)

61

Fateh Al Jawed Huda

419

(83.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem)

62

Shabnam Ali

418

(83.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem,Bio)

63

Abhijit Saikia

417

(83.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem,Bio)

64

Amlan Jyoti Borthakur

416

(83.2%)

(Ass,Phys,Chem,Stat)

65

Jyotishman Bora

416

(83.2%)

(Ass,Phys,Chem,Math)

66

Akur Borah

415

(83%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem,Bio)

67

Seuj Pratim Saikia

415

(83%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys,Chem)

68

Iftikar Hussain

413

(82.8%)

(Ass,Chem,Phys)

69

Mustakin Chowdhury

412

(82.4%)

(Eng,Phys,Chem)

70

Mrigakhi Bora

412

(82.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys,Chem,Stat)

71

Ajay Sharma

410

(82%)

(Alt,Chem,Phys,Bio)

72

Jikrul Almullah

410

(82%)

(Ass,Chem,Phys)

73

Md Shohidul Hoque

409

(81.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem,Phys)

74

Sourav Benarjee

409

(81.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem,Phys)

75

Sanjana Bora

408

(81.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

76

Princelina Bora

407

(81.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

77

Sudipta Kumar Das

407

(81.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

78

Nitusmita Saikia

406

(81.2%)

(Ass,Phys,Stat)

79

Nimisha Kashyap

403

(80.6%)

(Eg,Alt,Chem,Phys)

80

Swagata Das

403

(80.6%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

81

Anjan Saikia

402

(80.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem,Phys)

82

Bishal Kishor Borah

402

(80.4%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem,Phys)

83

Kangkan Jyoti Bora

402

(80.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Phys)

84

Aditi Nath

402

(80.4%)

(Ass,Alt,Chem,Phys)

85

Sukanya Bora

402

(80.4%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

86

Nabajyoti Borah

401

(80.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem,Phys)

87

Amlan Borah

400

(80%)

(Ass,Phys,Math)

88

Aparajita Bora Bhuyan

400

(80%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem,Bio)

89

Wadikur Rahman

399

(79.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys)

90

Shahima Naznin

399

(79.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem)

91

Meghna Bora

397

(79.4%)

(Ass,Phys,Stat)

92

Abhishek Rajkhowa

396

(79.2%)

(Ass,Chem,Phys)

93

Dikshita Bezboruah

396

(79.2%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

94

Habiba Ahmed

396

(79.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Phys)

95

Indrani Konwar

396

(79.2%)

(Ass,Chem)

96

Monjula Bodo

396

(79.2%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem,Bio)

97

Puja Upadhyay

396

(79.2%)

(Eng,Ass)

98

Srutima Baishya

395

(79%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

99

Anirban Hazarika

395

(79%)

(Eng,Ass)

100

Monjurul Hoque

395

(79%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem,Phys)

101

Shruti Borah

394

(78.8%)

(Eng,Alt)

102

Shiva Prasad Bora

394

(78.8%)

(Ass,Chem)

103

Suraj Sarkar

394

(78.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem,Phy)

104

Antara Sharma

394

(78.8%)

(Eng,Alt,Chem)

105

Parag Sarkar Choudhury

392

(78.4%)

(Eng,Alt)

106

Princhi Bora

392

(78.4%)

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

107

Ishadul Hoque

391

(78.2%)

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

108

Pranjit Saikia

391

(78.2%)

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

109

Salim Athar Laskar

391

(78.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem)

110

Sukanya Bora

390

(78%)

(Eng,Alt)

111

Dipjyoti Bania

389

(77.8%)

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

112

Farhad Ahmed

389

(77.8%)

(Alt,Chem,Bio)

113

Runi Mahanta

389

(77.8%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem)

114

Debarshi Das

388

(77.6%)

(Ass)

115

Noimul Islam

388

(77.6%)

(Stat)

116

Madhusmita Borah

388

(77.6%)

(Ass,Chem)

117

Rashmi Rekha Saikia

387

(77.4%)

(Ass,Chem)

118

Arnab Dey

386

(77.2%)

(Ass,Chem)

119

Azima Zannat

386

(77.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem)

120

Himakhi Jyoti Nath

386

(77.2%)

(Ass,Chem)

121

Rajlakhi Mudoi

386

(77.2%)

(Eng,Ass,Chem)

122

Jahangir Alom

385

(77%)

(Eng,Ass)

123

Mustafizur Ahmed

385

(77%)

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

124

Bijoy Laxmi Saikia

385

(77%)

(Chem,Phy,Bio)

125

Chittaranjan Gayan

384

(76.8%)

(Ass,Chem)

126

Janed Essad

384

(76.8%)

(Alt,Chem,Phy)

127

Mehjebin Rahman

384

(76.8%)

(Chem)

128

Imran Hussain

383

(76.6%)

(Chem,Phy)

129

Banashree Das

383

(76.6%)

(Ass)

130

Alakesh Das

382

(76.4%)

(Ass,Phy)

Total Appeared

Star Marks

Letter Marks

Rank

1st Division

2nd Division

3rd Division

Pass %

76

18

105

1

51

17

08

100%

 

Name of the Students Securing 1st Division

Sl. No.

Student Name

Total Marks

Percentage (%)

Letter Subjects

1

Lakhya Jyoti Saikia

(455)

91%

(Eng, As, Pol.Sc, Edu, Eco, L/P) - 10th Rank

2

Nabanita Bhuyan

(449)

89.8%

(Eng, As, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco, L/P)

3

Namrata Boruah 

(438) 

87.6% 

(Eng, Alte, Pol. Sc, Edu,  L/P)

4

Niha Bora 

(422)

84.4% 

(Eng, As, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco, L/P) 

5

Pankhi Jyoti Nath Hazarika 

(421) 

84.2% 

(As, L/P, Edu,Sans)

6

DipJyoti Bora 

(410) 

82% 

(As, Pol.Sc, Logic)

7

Purbaja Sarmah 

(407) 

81.4% 

(Eng, L/P,  Socio)

8

Sukdev Patar 

(403) 

80.6% 

(Eng, As, L/P)

9

Himanga  Bora 

(402) 

80.4% 

(As, L/P)

10

Priyanka Mahanta 

(401) 

80.2% 

(As, L/P,Geog)

11

Himadri Bora 

(398) 

79.6% 

(As, L/P, Edu)

12

Chayanika Bora 

(396) 

79.2% 

(Eng, As, L/P)

13

Kabyashri Gogoi

(396) 

79.2% 

(Eng, Alte, L/P)

14

Gaurav Saikia 

(395) 

79% 

(Eng, As, L/P)

15

Lakhya Jyoti Pathak

(390) 

78% 

(Eng, As)

16

Bhaswat Kr. Bordoloi 

(382) 

76.4% 

(Eng, Alte)

17

Trishna Jyoti Saikia 

(382) 

76.4% 

(As, L/P, AdAs)

18

Tasrifa Sultana Hazarika

(380) 

76% 

(Eng, As, L/P)

19

Puja Sharma 

(375) 

75% 

(L/P)

20

Suleman Mashud 

(372) 

74.4% 

(L/P)  

21

Shamim Siddique

(370) 

74% 

(Eng)

22

Angshu Priyam P. Jyoti Bhuyan 

(365) 

73% 

(As)

23

Dimpul Pathak 

(368) 

73.6% 

(As)

24

Hemen Deka 

(367) 

73.4% 

(As, L/P)

25

Trishna  Bora 

(368) 

73.6% 

(As, L/P)

26

Sasanka Bora 

(362) 

72.4% 

(As)

27

Puja Bairagi 

(361) 

72.2% 

(As, L/P, Edu)

28

Shabnam  Sultana

(361) 

72.2% 

(As, L/P)

29

Trishna  Saikia

(359) 

71.8% 

(As, L/P)

30

Priyanka Gohain

(358) 

71.6% 

(L/P, Edu)

31

Sasanka Kr. Bora

(357) 

71.4% 

 

32

Bithika  Saikia 

(355) 

71% (L/P)

 

33

Nilashree Borah 

(353) 

70.6% 

(L/P)

34

Smita  Sut 

(353) 

70.6% 

(As, L/P)

35

Pranami Bharali

(345) 

69% 

(As, L/P, Edu)

36

Karishma Boruah

(344) 

68.8% 

(L/P)

37

Debashis Borah

(343) 

68.6% 

(As)

38

Kriteejita Kashyap

(343) 

68.6%

(L/P)

39

Purabi Saikia 

(339) 

67.8% 

(As)

40

Chandip Bora 

(332) 

66.4% 

(As)

41

Debasish  Sarma

(331) 

66.2% 

 

42

Kishor Kr. Amchi

(326)

65.2%

 

43

Rashmi Saikia

(325) 

65% 

(As)

44

Dipom Bora

(316) 

63.2% 

(As)

45

Mandira Borgohain

(313) 

62.6% 

(L/P)

46

Utpal Moni Das 

(305) 

61% 

 

47

Niha Bora 

(307) 

61.4% 

(L/P)

48

Pubali Saikia 

(307) 

61.4% 

(L/P)

49

Plabana Sarma 

(306) 

61.2% 

(As)

50

Sikha Jyoti Bora 

(304) 

60.8% 

(As, L/P)

51

Sangita Bora 

(303) 

60.6% 

(L/P)

Total Appeared

Star Marks

Letter Marks

1st Division

2nd Division

3rd Division

Pass %

178

93

321

173

05

Nil

100%

 

Name of the Students Securing 1st Division

Sl. No.

Student Name

Total Marks

Percentage (%)

Letter Subjects

1

Nayanika Kalita

(450)

90%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Bio)

2

Shabique Hussain Hazarika

(439)

87.80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Stat)

3

Mondeep Bharali

(437) 

87.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Stat)

4

Tapan Jyoti Sarma

(437) 

87.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Bio)

5

Pranjit Saikia 

(435) 

87%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Stat)

6

Apurba Debnath 

(426) 

85.20%

(Alt,Chem,Phy,Bio)

7

Himangshu Yogi 

(426) 

85.20%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Stat)

8

Md. Ezazuz Jaman

(426) 

85.20%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

9

Bandana Saikia 

(424) 

84.80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math)

10

Abhishek Mukherjee 

(422) 

84.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Stat)

11

Bichitra Bijoy Hazarika 

(420) 

84%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

12

Mrigakshi  Borthakur 

(420) 

84%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Stat)

13

Bidisha Bora 

(418) 

83.60%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

14

Saurav Bhagawati

(417) 

83.20%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Stat)

15

Debashree Bora 

(416) 

83.20%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

16

Sapan Jyoti Debnath 

(415) 

83%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

17

Ganadeep Borah 

(414) 

82.80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

18

Khanjana Baruah 

(411) 

82.20%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Bio)

19

Layan Moy Borthakur 

(408) 

81.60%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

20

Bhaskar Deep Sarma 

(407) 

81.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

21

Himalaya Chetry 

(407) 

81.40%

(Alt,Chem,Phy,Bio)

22

Gaurav Kashyap 

(407) 

81.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

23

Bhanita Bora 

(407) 

81.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Bio)

24

Ikbal Hussain 

(406) 

81.20%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

25

Raihan Ahmed Mazumdar 

(406) 

81.20%

(Alt,Chem,Bio)

26

Dipanwita Goswami 

(406) 

81.20%

(Alt,Chem,Phy,Bio)

27

Jyotima Phukan 

(405) 

81%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Bio)

28

Amina Khatun 

(405) 

81%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

29

Dhruba Jyoti Bordoloi 

(405) 

81%

(Chem,Phy,Bio)

30

Jayanta Jyoti Saikia 

(405) 

81%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

31

Mir Murtaza Jahan 

(405) 

81%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

32

Supriya Bora 

(405) 

81%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

33

Sanju Das 

(404) 

80.80%

(Alt,Chem,Phy,Stat)

34

Amlan Jyoti Borah 

(403) 

80.60%

(Ass,Chem,Bio) 

35

Kangkan Kakati 

(403) 

80.60%

(Ass,Chem,Bio)

36

Samujjwal Bora 

(403) 

80.60%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Math,Bio)

37

Hira Konwar 

(403) 

80.60%

(Ass,Phy,Bio)

38

Afjalur Rahman 

(400) 

80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

39

Ferdoush Rahman 

(400) 

80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

40

Hemanta Borkakati 

(400) 

80%

(Chem,Phy,Bio)

41

Subalakshmi Saikia 

(400) 

80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy) 

42

Bishwajit Baishya 

(398) 

79.60%

(Alt,Chem,Phy,Stat)

43

Arunav Kaushik 

(397) 

79.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy,Bio)

44

Dipankar Nath 

(397) 

79.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

45

Inzamul Alam 

(397) 

79.40%

(Alt,Chem,Bio)

46

Kasturi Deka 

(397) 

79.40%

(Alt,Chem,Phy,Bio)

47

Smriti Rekha Kalita 

(396) 

79.40%

(Ass,Chem)

48

Mohshina Afrooz 

(395) 

79%

(Ass,Chem)

49

Kishur Hazarika 

(394) 

78.80%

(Ass,Bio)

50

Mohsin Khan 

(394) 

78.80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

51

Sajida Begum 

(394) 

78.80%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

52

Saptadipa Kalita 

(394) 

78.80%

(Alt,Chem,Phy)

53

Shibashri Devi 

(394) 

78.80%

(Ass,Chem)

54

Pranjal Baruah 

(393) 

78.60%

(Chem,Phy,Math)

55

Udit Narayan Hazarika 

(393) 

78.60%

(Ass,Chem)

56

Parthana Gayan 

(393) 

78.60%

(Ass,Stat)

57

Ramyani Srimayee 

(393) 

78.60%

(Alt,Chem,Stat)

58

Jyoti Prasad Saikia 

(392) 

78.40%

(Ass,Phy,Bio)

59

Jyoti Prasad Saikia 

(392) 

78.40%

(Chem,Phy,Stat)

60

Farhina Abid 

(392) 

78.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

61

Moon Jyoti Kalita 

(392) 

78.40%

(Ass,Chem,Phy)

62

Sajidul Islam 

(391) 

78.20%

(Ass,Chem)

63

Arindom Bora 

(390) 

78%

(Chem,Phy,Stat)

64

Abu Ayesha Siddika Ahmed 

(390) 

78%

(Alt,Bio)

65

Sabnam Begum Hazarika 

(389) 

77.80%

(Alt,Chem,Phy)  

66

Biki Das 

(387) 

77.40%

(Ass,Chem,Bio)

67

Rahul Prasad 

(387) 

77.40%

(Alt,Chem)

68

Krishna Moni Bora 

(386) 

77.20%

(Ass,Bio)

69

Jitendra Sarma 

(385) 

77%

(Ass,Chem,Bio)

70

Rajib Kalita 

(384) 

76.80%

(Ass,Chem,Stat)

71

David Raj Borah 

(380) 

76%

(Chem,Phy)

72

Jubair Ahmed Chowdhury 

(380) 

76%

(Bio)

73

Mahbubul Alom 

(380) 

76%

(Chem,Bio)

74

Susmita Mazumdar 

(380) 

76%

(Alt,Bio)

75

Bikash Borah 

(379) 

75.80%

(Chem,Phy,Bio)

76

Parag Jyoti Gogoi 

(379) 

75.80%

(Ass,Phy)

77

Ranjit Das 

(378) 

75.60%

(Chem)

78

Kasturi Sivam 

(378) 

75.60%

(Ass,Chem)

79

Mayabi Krishnatri 

(378) 

75.60%

(Ass,Bio)

80

Sehnaj Parbin 

(378) 

75.60%

(Ass,Chem)

81

Deep Jyoti Bora 

(377) 

75.40%

(Ass,Bio)

82

Manash Pratim Bora 

(377) 

75.40%

(Ass)

83

Prabuddha Baruah 

(377) 

75.40%

(Ass)

84

Juri Devi 

(377) 

75.40%

(Ass,Bio)

85

Arindom Ojha 

(376) 

75.20%

(Ass,Chem)

86

Bishwajit Saikia 

(376) 

75.20%

(Ass)

87

Digvijay Borah 

(376) 

75.20%

(Ass,Che)

88

Aishwariya Devi 

(376) 

75.20%

(Ass,Phy)

89

Tabassuma Sabnam Hazarika 

(376) 

75.20%

(Alt,Bio)

90

Bitu Saikia 

(375) 

75%

 

91

Neeraj Bora 

(375) 

75%

(Phy)

92

Bharati Saikia 

(375) 

75%

 

93

Chinmoyee Hazarika

(375) 

75%

(Ass)

94

Lanee Das 

(373) 

74.60%

(Ass,Phy,Bio)

95

Priya Darshani Baruah 

(371) 

74.20%

(Ass)

96

Dibya Jyoti Khaklary 

(370) 

74%

(Chem)

97

Bishwajit Phukan 

(369) 

73.80%

(Ass)

98

Injamul Hoque 

(369) 

73.80%

(Bio)

99

Pabanita Senapati 

(367) 

73.40%

(Ass)

100

Amlan Jyoti Goswami 

(366) 

73.20%

(Ass)

101

Nilutpal Debnath 

(366) 

73.20%

(Ass)

102

Madhusmita Kalita 

(366) 

73.20%

(Ass)

103

Sanjukta Gohain 

(365) 

73%

(Alt)

104

Journav Hazarika 

(364) 

72.80%

 

105

Kawstav Moni Baishya 

(364) 

72.80%

(Ass,Bio)

106

Azfira Hussain 

(364) 

72.80%

(Bio)

107

Dibakar Das 

(363) 

72.60%

(Ass)

108

Hirak Jyoti Kalita 

(363) 

72.60%

 

109

Jitakshi Saikia 

(363) 

72.60%

(Ass,Phy)

110

Nibedita Debnath 

(363) 

72.60%

(Ass)

111

Chandan Jyoti Borah 

(360) 

72%

 

112

Tridip Saikia 

(362) 

72.40%

(Ass)

113

Parismita Devi 

(362) 

72.40%

(Ass)

114

Manash Jyoti Bora 

(359) 

71.80%

 

115

Ranjan Kr. Singh 

(357) 

71.40%

(Phy)

116

Bhagyashree Goswami 

(357) 

71.40%

(Ass)

117

Atiqul Islam 

(356) 

71.20%

(Alt)

118

Salma Sultana 

(356) 

71.20%

 

119

Satabdi Saikia 

(356) 

71.20%

(Ass)

120

Arindam Laskar 

(355) 

71%

(Ass,Chem)

121

Surakshita Baniya 

(355) 

71%

 

122

Mahmudul Hassan Chaudhury 

(353)

70.60%

(Bio)

123

Pritam Bora 

(352) 

70.40%

 

124

Tahmina Rahman 

(352) 

70.40%

(Alt)

125

Nazim Uddin Ahmed 

(350) 

70%

(Ass)

126

Chandrawalee Borah 

(350) 

70%

(Ass)

127

Koushtuve Moni Sarmah 

(349) 

69.80%

(Ass)

128

Mrinmoy Koushik Bora 

(349) 

69.80%

(Ass)

129

Sonti Deka 

(346) 

69.20%

(Ass,Bio)

130

Mridusmita Das 

(345) 

69%

(Ass)

131

Pallabi Baruah 

(345) 

69%

 

132

Bijoy Shankar Hazarika 

(343) 

68.60%

(Ass)

133

Kalpa Jyoti Pathak 

(341) 

68.20%

 

134

Masuma Ferdowsy 

(341) 

68.20%

 

135

Rahul Saikia 

(341) 

68.20%

 

136

Rimjhim Bora 

(341) 

68.20%

 

137

Mukhtar Ahmed 

(340) 

68%

(Ass)

138

Hirak Jyoti Bhattacharyya 

(339) 

67.80%

 

139

Utpal Bora 

(339) 

67.80%

(Ass)

140

Mohshina Sehnaz Ahmed 

(339) 

67.80%

 

141

Sazzad Eusuf 

(337) 

67.40%

 

142

Rupjyoti Hazarika 

(336) 

67.20%

 

143

Deep Moni Bharati 

(335) 

67%

 

144

Kaushik Borah 

(333) 

66.60%

 

145

Riku Bora 

(333) 

66.60%

 

146

Bhaskar Pratim Goswami 

(331) 

66.20%

 

147

Pankhi Bora 

(330) 

66%

(Ass)

148

Munmi Bora 

(329) 

65.80%

(Ass)

149

Niharika Deka 

(329) 

65.80%

(Ass)

150

Bishwajit Laksar 

(328) 

65.60%

 

151

Hiramoni Pathak 

(327) 

65.40%

(Ass)

152

Jimoni Saikia 

(327) 

65.40%

 

153

Rupa Paul 

(327) 

65.20%

 

154

Chandan Jyoti Bora 

(326) 

65.20%

 

155

Sajim Ahmed 

(325) 

65%

(Ass)

156

Amlan Sankar Bora 

(324) 

64.80%

 

157

Biju Hazarika 

(324) 

64.80%

 

158

Utpal Kr. Bharadwaj 

(323) 

64.60%

 

159

Zaiyana Farhin 

(322) 

64.40%

 

160

Jinakshi Saikia 

(321) 

64.20%

 

161

Neetu Baglary

(321) 

64.20%

 

162

Sharvanee Bora 

(321) 

64.20%

 

163

Bituraj Bora 

(320) 

64%

 

164

Nitish Kr. Deka 

(318) 

63.60%

 

165

Dibakar Sarkar 

(317) 

63.40%

 

166

Divya Jyoti Hazarika 

(317) 

63.40%

 

167

Pritam Mausum Bora 

(316) 

63.20%

 

168

Bastab Bordoloi 

(315) 

63%

 

169

Palash Pratim Bora 

(315) 

63%

 

170

Sanjay Kr. Bora 

(315) 

63%

 

171

Pallab Jyoti Dewri 

(311) 

62.20%

 

172

Bhaskar Goswami 

(307) 

61.40%

 

173

Gitanjali Bora 

(301) 

60.20%

(Ass)

Total Appeared

Star Marks

Letter Marks

1st Division

2nd Division

3rd Division

Pass %

84

21

73

63

17

04

100%

 

Name of the Students Securing 1st Division

Sl. No.

Student Name

Total Marks

Percentage (%)

Letter Subjects

1

Rashmi Rekha Bora

(433)

86.60%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

2

Nirmali Das

(431) 

86.20%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu,Logic)

3

Pompi Sonari

(418) 

83.60%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu,Logic)

4

Sangeeta Bora

(409) 

81.80%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu,Logic)

5

Sehnaz Sayeeda Sultana

(405) 

81%

(Eng, Alt,Edu,Logic)

6

Puja Baruah

(402) 

80.40%

(Ass,Eco, Logic)

7

Nivedita Talukdar

(398) 

79.60%

(Ass, Edu,Logic)

8

Daisy Saikia

(396) 

79.20%

(Ass,Edu,Logic)

9

Mridusmita Bora

(393) 

78.60%

(Logic,Edu)

10

Sudeshna Sarmah

(392) 

78.40%

(Ass,Edu,Logic)

11

Kasmika Bhagawati

(390) 

78%

(Ass,Edu,Logic)

12

Chandra Mallika Baruah

(387) 

77.40%

(Ass,Edu,Logic)

13

Preeti Rekha Das

(387) 

77.40%

(Ass Logic)

14

Garima Phukan

(386) 

77.20%

(Logic)

15

Puja Das

(384) 

76.80%

(Logic)

16

Madhurjya Bora

(382) 

76.40%

(Ass)

17

Dolly Bora

(381) 

76.20%

(Ass,Logic)

18

Sangeeta Baruah

(381) 

76.20%

(Logic,Eco)

19

Bhagyasree Bora

(379) 

75.80%

(Ass)

20

Sargam Medhi

(379) 

75.80%

(Logic)

21

Bhargov Jyoti Bora

(378) 

75.60%

(Ass)

22

Dipika Das

(370) 

74%

 

23

Jimpi Bora

(370) 

74%

(Logic)

24

Barasha Hazarika

(366) 

73.20%

(Ad.Ass)

25

Kangkana Mahanta

(366) 

73.20%

(Logic)

26

Gourav Bora

(365) 

73%

(Ass)

27

Kangkana Goswami

(365) 

73%

(Ass)

28

Trisha Kalita

(364) 

72.80%

(Ass)

29

Niha Borah

 

 

(Logic)

30

Bidisha Kalita

(361) 

72.20%

(Edu)

31

Bhagyasree Bhardwaj

(361) 

72.20%

(Logic)

32

Kankana Goswami

(361) 

72.20%

(Ass)

33

Aditi Bhuyan

(360) 

72%

 

34

Hirak Jyoti Saikia

(360) 

72%

 

35

Himadri Roy

(359) 

71.80%

 

36

Poly Medhi

(359) 

71.80%

 

37

Chintamoni Bora

(357) 

71.40%

(Eng,Logic)

38

Saurav Jyoti Saikia

(357) 

71.40%

(Ass)

39

Sharmin Sultana

(354) 

70.80%

 

40

Afreen Sultana

(348) 

69.60%

 

41

Rashmi Sarmah

(348) 

69.60%

 

42

Karishma Kalita

(347) 

69.40%

(Logic)

43

Jinkumoni Borah

(346) 

69.20%

(Ass)

44

Kaberi Borah

(345) 

69%

 

45

Nilashree Nath

(337) 

67.40%

 

46

Shruti Mallika Bora

(334) 

66.80%

 

47

Puja Bora

(329) 

65.80%

 

48

Nilakhi Mahanta

(329) 

65.80%

 

49

Limisha Bora

(326) 

65.20%

 

50

Smriti Bora

(322) 

64.40%

 

51

Bikram Baniya

(320) 

64%

 

52

Arjun Dutta

(317) 

63.40%

 

53

Diptaseuj Bora

(316) 

63.20%

(Ass)

54

Gitartha Saikia

(316) 

63.20%

 

55

Smriti Sikha Bhuyan

(315) 

63%

(Edu)

56

Hrishikesh Bora

(314) 

62.80%

 

57

Rocktim Borah

(312) 

62.40%

 

58

Shyamali Deka

(311) 

62.20%

 

59

Leena Dekaraja

(307) 

61.40%

 

60

Amar Jyoti Neog

(303) 

60.60%

(Ass)

61

Sumpi Saikia

(302) 

60.40%

 

62

Rekha Das

(301) 

60.20%

 

63

Bibekananda Das

(300) 

60%

 

Total Appeared

Star Marks

Letter Marks

1st Division

2nd Division

3rd Division

Pass %

171

103

434

170

01

Nil

100%

 

Name of the Students Securing 1st Division

Sl. No.

Student Name

Percentage (%)

Letter Subjects

1

Rishov Hazarika

87.60%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio) 

2

Bidyut Jyoti saikia

86%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math) 

3

Rishiraj Kalita

85.80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio) 

4

Pori Kalita

85.60%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

5

Dween Rabius Sanny

84.80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math)

6

Nipu Baruah

84.40%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

7

Sangeetasri Kaushik

84.40%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

8

Manuj Kr. Biswanath

83.80%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, phy, Math, Stats)

9

Kanchapi Kashyap

83.40%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

10

Manash Debnath

83.20%

(Eng, Beng, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

11

Harpreet Kour

83%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

12

Partha Pratim Baruah

82.60%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Stats)

13

Mridupawan Bora

82.40%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Bio)

14

Rupam Krishna Borbora  

82.40%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Math)

15

Manab Jyoti Sarma

82.20%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

16

Shafique Ahmed

82.20%

(Eng, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

17

Begum Shahnaz Yeasmin  

82.20%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Bio)

18

Dibyajyoti Baruah

82%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

19

Pingolika Borkotoki

81.80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Stats)

20

Kaushik Bora

81.40%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math)

21

Priyanku Bora

81.40%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, Math)

22

Arif Rabbani

81.20%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math)

23

Puberan Bora

81.20%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Bio)

24

Nilakhi Bora

81.20%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Bio)

25

Bhaskar Ranjan Tamuli

81%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math)

26

Jilmil Mohanta

81%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Bio)

27

Limpy Khataniar

81%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

28

Pankhi Hazarika

81%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

29

Pompi Bora

80.80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Stats)

30

Shreya Aarwal

80.60%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

31

Jyotish Saikia 

80.20%

(Eng, Ass., Chem, phy, Math, Bio)

32

Nabajyoti Saikia

80.20%

(Chem, phy, Math)

33

Ranveer Raj Deka

80.20%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, Math)

34

Bishwajit Borah

80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, phy, Math)

35

Junaid Ahmed

80%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, phy, Bio)

36

Minhaz Alam Parveez

80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Math)

37

Nirod Hazarika

80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Math)

38

Sunmaina Bora

80%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, Math, Bio)

39

Bishruta Goswami

80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Math, Bio)

40

Chuity Nandi

80%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Math, Stats)

41

Moumita Bora

80%

(Eng, Ass, Math, Bio)

42

Mridusmita Dutta

80%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, phy, Bio)

43

Priyanka Manta Saikia

80%

(Eng, Alt., Chem,  Bio)

44

Biplab Das

79.60%

(Eng, Chem, phy, Math, Stats)

45

Chitraban Hazarika

79.60%

(Ass, Chem, phy, Math, Stats)

46

Kangkana Kalita

79.40%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Stats)

47

Manjusha Bhattacharjya

79.40%

(Ass, Chem, phy, Bio)

48

Rituporna Bodo

79.20%

(Eng, Alt., Chem, Bio)

49

Sikhasri Bora

79.20%

(Ass, phy, Bio)

50

Dipankar Goswami

79%

(Eng, Alt., phy, Bio)

51

Iftikhar Ahmed

79%

(Chem, phy, Bio)

52

Ripunjoy Borah

79%

(Eng, Math, Stats)

53

Avinash Hazarika

78.80%

(Eng, Alt., Chem)

54

Porag Jyoti Bora

78.80%

(Eng, Alt., Math)

55

Neeraj Pratim Hazarika

78.60%

(Eng, phy, Math)

56

Tariq Md. Choudhury

78.60%

(Eng, Alt., Math)

57

Doli Phukan

78.60%

(Eng, Math, Bio)

58

Karishma Bora

78.60%

(Eng, Ass,  Bio)

59

Masumar Rahman

78.60%

(Eng, Chem, Bio)

60

Mehzabin Ferdous Choudhary

78.60%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Bio)

61

Shamima Alam

78.60%

(Ass, Chem, Bio)

62

Ashique Ikbal

78.40%

(Eng, Ass, Bio)

63

Bhagya Jyoti nath

78.40%

(Eng, Ass)

64

Rupshi Bora

78.40%

(Eng, Chem, phy, Math, Stats)

65

Shehnaz Hazarika

78.40%

(Eng, Alt.,  Bio)

66

Parthajit Kakati

78.20%

(Ass, Chem, Math)

67

Indrani Bora

78.20%

(Eng, Ass, Chem, Bio)

68

Jahnabi Kakati

78.20%

(Eng, Ass, Bio)

69

Bijit Barman

78%

(Eng, Alt., Bio)

70

Ranjan Das

78%

(Eng, Alt)

71

Porag Moni Bora

77.80%

(Alt.,  Math)

72

Himanshu Sameer Saikia

77.60%

(Eng, Ass)

73

Jashim Uddin Ahmed

77.40%

(Eng, Math)

74

Biman Jyoti Bora

77.20%

(Chem)

75

Porag Jyoti Bora

77.20%

(Eng, Chem, Math)

76

Rinku Barua

77.20%

(Math)

77

Ruyel Ahmed

77.20%

(Eng, Math)

78

Sumitra Bodo

77.20%

(Alt., Math)

79

Dipjyoti Bhorali

77%

(Ass, Bio)

80

Jayanta Singha

77%

(Eng)

81

Manash Pratim Medhi

77%

(Eng, Ass, Bio)

82

Sidhartha Das

77%

(Eng, Alt., Bio)

83

Munmi Sarma

77%

(Ass, Chem, Stats)

84

Mahmudul Hassan

76.80%

(Eng, Bio)

85

Sabbirul Islam

76.60%

(Eng, Bio)

86

Kinkin Mahanta

76.60%

(Eng, Ass, Bio)

87

Akshay Bohra

76.40%

(Eng, Math)

88

Debasish Saikia

76.40%

(Eng, Ass)

89

Deepsikha Bora

76.40%

(Eng, Alt.)

90

Dibyajyoti Kalita

76.20%

(Eng, Ass, Bio)

91

Jahnabi Bora

76.20%

(Eng, Ass, Bio)

92

Parul Bora

76.20%

(Ass, Bio)

93

Bhaskar Bordoloi

76%

(Math)

94

Pallab Kalita

76%

(Eng, Ass, phy)

95

Bijit Kr. Nath

75.80%

(Eng, Bio)

96

Sibani Goswami

75.80%

(Ass, phy, Stats)

97

Bijayananda Bora

75.60%

(Eng)

98

Pankaj Hazarika

75.60%

(Eng, Chem, Bio)

99

Simanta Saikia

75.60%

(Ass,  Bio)

100

Soma Paul

75.60%

(phy, Bio)

101

Gobinda Bordoloi

75.40%

( Ass, Math)

102

Bhaskar Medhi

75%

 

103

Pranjit Sarma

74.60%

(Eng)

104

Gopal Krishna Bora

74.40%

(Ass)

105

Murfia Firdausi

74.40%

(Eng, Ass)

106

Saradi Bora

74.40%

 

107

Sraban Kr. Nath

74.20%

(Eng)

108

Arif Ahmed

74%

(Eng, phy )

109

Kunal Hazarika

74%

(phy)

110

Debasish Das

74%

(Eng, Ass)

111

Chandan Bora

73.80%

(Eng)

112

Bedabrata Bora

73.60%

(Math)

113

Monuj Medhi

73.60%

(Ass, Chem)

114

Rijuana Nashreen

73.60%

(Ass)

115

Hirok Nath

73.40%

(phy)

116

Koushik Das

73.40%

 

117

Hiru Nayak

72.80%

 

118

Farnaz Akhtar Rahman

72.80%

(Ass)

119

Janifar Talukdar

72.80%

(Eng, Ass)

120

Srutimala Mohanta

72.80%

(Ass, Stats)

121

Chinmoy saikia

72.60%

 

122

Rituparna Bora

72.60%

(Bio)

123

Kakumoni Bhuyan

72.60%

(Ass)

124

Tafrin Akhtar

72.60%

(Ass, phy)

125

Nazmul Arif

72.40%

(Chem, Math)

126

Manab Jyoti Barman

72.20%

(Ass)

127

Heerok Jyoti Hazarika

72%

(Ass)

128

Farzia Nahida Bahar

72%

 

129

Jaysri Saikia

72%

(Eng, Bio)

130

Aminul Islam

71.60%

 

131

Nilakhi Bordoloi

71.60%

(Ass, Bio)

132

Rekhashri Devi

71.60%

(Eng)

133

Sumitra Mandal

71.60%

(Ass,  Bio)

134

Aditya Hazarika

71.40%

 

135

Srabani Bora

71.40%

(Ass)

136

Sukanya Hazarika

71.40%

 

137

Chandrutpal Saikia

71.20%

 

138

Chinmoy sankar Bora

71%

(Eng, Bio)

139

Debasish Baruah

71%

 

140

Dibyajyoti Debnath

70.80%

 

141

Himanshu Sekhar Das

70.80%

 

142

Arif Ahmed

70.40%

(Eng)

143

Jaminur Rashid

69.80%

 

144

Utpal Pratim Bora

69.80%

 

145

Dipankar Borah

69.60%

 

146

Kishore Saikia

69.60%

( Bio)

147

Arnab Jyoti saikia

69.20%

(Eng)

148

Dipankar Borah

69.20%

 

149

Chinmoy Jyoti Bora

69%

 

150

Girin Sarma

68.80%

 

151

Kanak Jyoti Sarma

68%

(Bio)

152

Brigu Nandan Nath

67.80%

 

153

Matiur Rahman

67.80%

 

154

Poli Basumatary

67.80%

(Eng, Ass)

155

Anju Prava Devi

67.60%

(Eng)

156

Kangkan Moni Gayan

66.60%

 

157

Koushik Bora

66.40%

 

158

Samim Borbhuyan

66.40%

 

159

Shivam Sutradhar

66.20%

 

160

Mehbub Alam

65.80%

 

161

Anupama Bora

65.80%

 

162

Bibek Mandal

65.60%

(Eng)

163

Kumar chandrajit Barik

64.40%

 

164

Javed Mehdad

64%

 

165

Chinmoy Mahanta

63.60%

 

166

Debasish Das

63.60%

 

167

Akash Majumdar

63.40%

 

168

Azharuddin Borbhuya

62.80%

 

169

Bedanta Bora

62.20%

(Eng)

170

Bhargavi Saikia

60.20%

 

Total Appeared

Star Marks

Letter Marks

1st Division

2nd Division

3rd Division

Pass %

134

30

208

106

26

02

100%

 

Name of the Students Securing 1st Division

Sl. No.

Student Name

Percentage (%)

Letter Subjects

1

Pompi Bora

84.80%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco, Logic)

2

Parishmita Ligira

84.80%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu,Logic)

3

Pritishmita Bora

83%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic) 

4

Bilkis Akhtar

81.60%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco, Logic)

5

Jayanta Gayan

81.40%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Geo)

6

Himadri Saikia

81%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco, Logic)

7

Nirmali  Karmakar

80.40%

(Eng, Ass, Edu, Logic)

8

Habiba Anjum

80.20%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

9

Ashish Kumar Bora

80%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc, Logic, Edu)

10

Dristee Neog

80%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco, Logic)

11

Ankita saikia

79.60%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

12

Nilakhi Bora

79.60%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

13

Babli Hazarika

79.20%

(Eng, Alt., Edu, Logic)

14

Kirti Kamal Bora

79%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Logic)

15

Rajdeep saikia

78.80%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu)

16

Banashree Bora

78.20%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic, Geo)

17

Mousim Akhtar

77.60%

(Pol. Sc, Logic)

18

Snigdha Das

77.20%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

19

Gitumoni Bhuyan

76.80%

(Ass, Edu, Logic)

20

Sajidur rahman

76.40%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco, Logic)

21

Jyotishna Baruah

76.40%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Eco)

22

Purabi Hazarika

76.40%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Logic)

23

Nandita Bora

76%

(Eng, Ass, Geo)

24

Nitu bora

76%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

25

Deepjyoti Bora

75.80%

(Eng, Ass, Pol. Sc)

26

Dhritismita Borman

75.80%

(Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

27

Biswajit Bora

75.20%

(Eng, Ass)

28

Porag Bhuyan

75%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

29

Sukanya Koushik

75%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Logic, Ad. Ass)

30

Sangeeta Bora

74.60%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Edu, Logic)

31

Shidananda Bora

74.40%

(Ass, Logic)

32

Ankita Bora

74%

(Ass, Logic)

33

Chayanika Bora

73.80%

(Ass, Logic)

34

Chinmoyee Devi

73.80%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Logic)

35

Dharitree Devi

73.80%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Logic)

36

Porismita Bora

73.80%

(Ass, Geo)

37

Smriti Rekha Barua

73.40%

(Ass, Edu, Logic) 

38

Kankan Jyoti Bodo

73.20%

(Eng)

39

Bharati Das

73.20%

(Ass, Edu, Geo)

40

Puja Sahani

73.20%

(Ass, Pol. Sc, Logic)

41

Anannya Goswami

72.80%

(Ass, Logic)

42

Archita Bhattacharjya

72.60%

(Eng, Edu)

43

Deepa Bora

72.60%

(Edu, Logic)

44

Pomishree Gogoi

72.60%

(Eng, Edu)

45

Deepa Bhuyan

72.40%

(Pol. Sc, Edu)

46

Debojit Mudoi

71.60%

(Eng, Ass)

47

Dipankar Bora

71.40%

 

48

Bhanushree Saikia

71.40%

(Ass, Logic)

49

Pallab jyoti Bora

71%

(Edu, Geo)

50

Jakir Ahmed

70.80%

(Ass)

51

Biki Bora

70.80%

(Logic)

52

Bhaswati Bora

70.60%

(Logic)

53

Kakul Bora

70.40%

(Ass, Logic)

54

Arunima Bora

70%

(Logic)

55

Ajoy Sutradhar

62.60%

 

56

Hirok Jyoti Bora

69.60%

(Ass)

57

Tridip Kr saikia

69.60%

(Logic)

58

Karabi Phukan

69.60%

(Eng)

59

Anupam Bora

69.40%

 

60

Smriti Rekha Kalita

69.40%

(Ass)

61

Kakumoni Bora

69%

(Ass, Logic)

62

Shifa Talukdar

68.60%

(Logic)

63

Dipul Bora

68.40%

(Ass)

64

Raj saikia

67.80%

(Ass, Geo)

65

Deepika Heera

67.60%

(Alt.)

66

Nazrana Begum

67.60%

(Ass, Logic)

67

Rimpi Gayan

67.60%

(Ass)

68

Ankita das

67.20%

(Ass)

69

Pranab Jyoti Bhuyan

67.20%

 

70

Imranuddin Chaudhary

67%

 

71

Ruksana Rahman

67%

(Ass)

72

Gitumoni Devi

66.60%

 

73

Pooja Nath

66.20%

(Ass, Logic)

74

Saswati Goswami

66.20%

 

75

Kabita das Gupta

66%

 

76

Parshwa jyoti Nath

65.80%

(Pol. Sc)

77

Bedanta Baroti

65.60%

 

78

Juli Kolita

65.60%

 

79

Jahnu Jyoti Parashar

65%

 

80

Nilutpal Bora

64.80%

(Ass)

81

Smriti Rekha Das

64.80%

(Ass)

82

Porinita Laskar

64.40%

(Ass)

83

Debananda Barua

64.20%

(Ass)

84

Rajkumar Bora

64.20%

 

85

Nabajyoti Bora

64%

 

86

Afshana Hussain Choudhury

64%

 

87

Pranab Jyoti Bora

63.80%

 

88

Ridip saikia

63.80%

 

89

Pinki Bora

62.40%

(Ass)

90

Priyanka Patar

62.40%

(Ass)

91

Jeemoni Kath Hazarika

62.20%

 

92

Sikha Bora

62%

(Ass)

93

Chayanika Devi

61.40%

 

94

Pinki Saikia

61.40%

 

95

Anganisha Baidya

61.20%

(Ass, Geo)

96

Partha Pratim Uja

60.60%

 

97

Jintu Moni saikia

60.40%

 

98

Subhalaksmi Gogoi

60%

 


© Ramanujan Junior College. Website Design & Maintain by WebGram Enterprise.